Кадровий склад

                     Вища категорія – 38                        Спеціаліст – 14

                     І категорія – 10                                Учитель-методист – 2

                    ІІ категорія – 8                               Старший учитель – 27

           

 

         Українська мова та література

·        

·        Шуст Алла Вікторівна

·        Матіяш Зоряна Ярославівна

·        Попеско Марія Володимирівна

·        Антонів Ірина Ярославівна

·        Лаврін Марія Йосипівна

·        Матіяш Віра Ярославівна

·        Вишневська Галина Ярославівна

·        

 

 
 

 

          Іноземна мова

 
 

·        Сидорчук Людмила Петрівна

·        Шуневич Ольга Василівна

·        Лисунець Ольга Степанівна

·        Чернецька Мирослава Вікторівна

·        Лозова Зоряна Ярославівна

·        Вигінна Лариса Олегівна

         Матюшок Олександра Олександрівна

          Цар Марта Володимирівна

 
 

          Математика

·        Караїм Галина Антонівна

·       Лозова Ірина Михайлівна

·        

·         

 
 

 

         Біологія

·        Ковба Ірина Олександрівна

·        Малік Лілія Казимирівна

 

 

 
 

         Географія

·        Джумига Віра Дмитрівна

·        Саваринська Наталія Вікторівна

 

 
 

         Хімія

·        Боровкова Ярослава Михайлівна

·    

 
 

 

 
 

        

 
 

·        

 

 
 

         Фізична культура

 
 

·        Чорнобай Петро Ярославович

·        Сірко Людмила Орестівна

·        Чорнобай Степан Петрович

 
 

        Зарубіжна література

 
 

·        Вишневська Галина Ярославівна

·        Шуневич Ольга Василівна

 

 
 

           Бібліотекар

 
 

·         Сеньків Олеся Олегівна

 

 
     
     
 

            Фізика

 
 

·        Батенчук Наталія Петрівна

·        Петрушин Валентина Андріївна

 

 

 

         Інформатика

·        

·        Диндура Роман Володимирович

·        Денисок Роман Русланович

·        

         Трудове навчання, технології

·        Олійник Уляна Ігорівна

·        Скруха Богдан Дмитрович

          Скакальська Соломія Сергіївна

          Білецький Володимир Володимирович

 

          Початкові класи

·     

         Диндура Лідія Миколаївна

·        Демчук Уляна Ярославівна

·        Котельницька Лілія Орестівна

         Свиріпа Світлана Олександрівна

         Квасюк Галина Степанівна

         Монастирська Наталія Богданівна

         Грицай Іра Володимирівна

·        Андрущак Світлана Тадеївна

·        Гарасимчук Анна Михайлівна

·        Соколовська Галина Володимирівна

·        Юсюк Ольга Володимирівна

·        Гнатюк Любов Михайлівна
        Мандзя Марта Іванівна

·        Зубань Богдана Ярославівна

·        

·        Диндура Лідія Миколаївна

·        Демчук Уляна Ярославівна

·        Котельницька Лілія Орестівна

         Свиріпа Світлана Олександрівна

         Квасюк Галина Степанівна

         Монастирська Наталія Богданівна

         Грицай Іра Володимирівна

·        Андрущак Світлана Тадеївна

·        Гарасимчук Анна Михайлівна

·        Соколовська Галина Володимирівна

·        Юсюк Ольга Володимирівна

·        Гнатюк Любов Михайлівна
        Мандзя Марта Іванівна

·        Зубань Богдана Ярославівна

·        

 

        ГПД

     Янчар Світлана Франківна

     Шевчук Юлія Михайлівна 

 

 

        

·     

 

 

          Історія

·        Топилко Галина Ярославівна

·        Смірнова Лариса Анатоліївна

·        Голобородько Ірина Дионізіївна

         Правознавство

·        Андрущак Оксана Ярославівна

          

·    

·        

 

          Соціальний педагог

·        Лиховід Ольга Богданівна

 

 

        Образотворче мистецтво

·        Зазуляк Наталія Павлівна

 

         Захист України

·        Коць Богдан Йосипович

·        Островська Галина Омелянівна

 

             Педагог- організатор

·        Твердохліб Надія Петрівна

 

 
 

         Логопед

·        Супрун Оксана Василівна


        Психолог

·         Немерко Ірина Ігорівна

 

      Асистенти вчителів в інклюзивних класах

   Яковчук Зоряна Олексіївна

   Вихор Наталія Богданівна

    Карпів Галина Олегівна

    Грицай Іра Володимирівна

    Гарасимчук Анна Михайлівна

   Мандзя Марта Іванівна

   Кравчук Уляна Юріївна

  Свиріпа Любов Андріївна

  Гарасимук Анна Михайлівна